INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Karolayne Da Rosa vs. Sina Herrmann - head to head matches
no matches found |
Karolayne Da Rosa form & Sina Herrmann form
Karolayne Da Rosa - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-64, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Susanne Celik | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
10.02.20 qual. | vs. Tanysha Dissanayake | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 4-6, 7-63, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.20 2nd round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.02.20 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Alice Viglianisi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Emily Meyer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 1-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Iuliia Nikitina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Francesca Jones | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.07.19 1/4 | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 0-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.19 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 1-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Viktorovitch | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
09.04.19 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 1-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sina Herrmann - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-78 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 6-4, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 4-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Robinson | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Melissa Moueza | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Petit - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-0, 7-67 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karen Marthiens | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Josy Daems | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rikke De Koning | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Erwitte - Clay | ||||
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-3, 10-12 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details |