MATCH
19.09.11 | 1/2 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Mathilde Johansson | 6-3, 7-66 | Saint Malo | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Mathilde Johansson - head to head matches
08.07.13 | 1st round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Mathilde Johansson | 6-4, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | Palermo | Clay |
17.08.12 | q 1 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Mathilde Johansson | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | New Haven | Hard |
19.09.11 | 1/2 | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Mathilde Johansson | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Mathilde Johansson form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Mathilde Johansson - last matches
Paris - Clay | ||||
19.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.16 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
10.05.16 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Jana Cepelova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
Katowice - I. hard | ||||
02.04.16 q 1 | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Croissy Beaubourg - I. hard | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Olga Fridman | 6-2, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
28.02.16 q 1 | vs. Kiki Bertens | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
05.02.16 1/4 | vs. Myrtille Georges | 1-3, - Mathilde Johansson - retired | match details | |
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
02.02.16 1st round | vs. Ana Vrljic | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.16 q 1 | vs. Zhaoxuan Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
02.01.16 q 2 | vs. Elena Vesnina | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
01.01.16 q 1 | vs. Maria Sanchez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
12.11.15 2nd round | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.15 1st round | vs. Julie Coin | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1/4 | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
02.11.15 1/2 | vs. Katerina Siniakova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.15 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.11.15 2nd round | vs. Pauline Parmentier | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Annika Beck | 4-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.15 q 2 | vs. Julie Coin | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.15 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
28.09.15 1/4 | vs. Olga Fridman | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
28.09.15 1st round | vs. Ivana Jorovic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.15 2nd round | vs. Karen Barritza | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.15 q 1 | vs. Yingying Duan | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Perigueux - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |