MATCH
24.03.08 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Justine Ozga | - walk over | La Palma | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Justine Ozga - head to head matches
24.03.08 | 2nd round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Justine Ozga | Justine Ozga - walk over | match details | La Palma | Hard |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Justine Ozga form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Justine Ozga - last matches
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
27.07.16 2nd round | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 7-62, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.16 1st round | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal | 6-0, Jaimy-Gayle Van De Wal - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 q 2 | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-74, 1-2, Schena Benamar - retired | match details | |
25.07.16 qual. | vs. Antje Rubbrecht | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Frances Altick | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 2 | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
04.07.16 qual. | vs. Anna Signe Rasmussen | 6-0, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
04.07.16 q 1 | vs. Sandy Callios | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Stuttgart Vaihingen - Clay | ||||
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 1-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Caroline Werner | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
Essen - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Nikki Luttikhuis | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 2nd round | vs. Paulina Czarnik | 7-5, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
06.04.15 q 1 | vs. Jenny Jullien | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
23.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
23.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.15 1st round | vs. Alice Bacquie | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.15 2nd round | vs. Elizaveta Ianchuk | 1-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.15 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Alice Savoretti | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Qian Nan Feng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/2 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 1/4 | vs. Justine De Sutter | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Amanda Carreras | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |