MATCH
06.06.11 | 1st round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-0, 6-3 | Marseille | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Soler-Espinosa vs. Ines Ferrer-Suarez - head to head matches
06.06.11 | 1st round | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | Ines Ferrer-Suarez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Marseille | Clay |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa form & Ines Ferrer-Suarez form
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Ines Ferrer-Suarez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
23.02.15 1st round | vs. Roos Van Der Zwaan | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Marina Guinart Espana | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 1/4 | vs. Alice Savoretti | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
09.02.15 2nd round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 7-64, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.02.15 1st round | vs. Yuenu Li | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 0-6, 0-3, - Ines Ferrer-Suarez - retired | match details | |
Vinaroz - Clay | ||||
03.11.14 1/4 | vs. Alice Savoretti | 6-1, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Diana Sumova | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 2nd round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Benicarlo - Clay | ||||
27.10.14 1/4 | vs. Alice Savoretti | 6-2, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
27.10.14 1st round | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.10.14 2nd round | vs. Marta Sexmilo Pascual | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
22.09.14 2nd round | vs. Lucy Brown | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Hard | ||||
15.09.14 2nd round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
15.09.14 1st round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.09.14 1/4 | vs. Olga Saez Larra | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Lleida - Clay | ||||
08.09.14 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.14 1st round | vs. Magda Aubets Macia | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
Alphen aan - Clay | ||||
01.09.14 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Van Der Meij | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
01.09.14 1st round | vs. Sandra Zaniewska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.14 qual. | vs. Bernice Van De Velde | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 5-7, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
11.08.14 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
04.08.14 1st round | vs. Justine Ozga | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
28.07.14 qual. | vs. Elena Bogdan | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.07.14 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Sobota / - Clay | ||||
21.07.14 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Bua | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |