MATCH
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Silvia Njiric | Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 6-2 | W15 Vrnjacka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Silvia Njiric | Elena Milovanovic | |
1st SERVE % | 35/62 (56%) | 49/83 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/35 (60%) | 21/49 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/27 (33%) | 13/34 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/22 (36%) | 5/10 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/83 (59%) | 32/62 (52%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/145 (54%) | 66/145 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 5 |
ACES | 2 | 3 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-2 | |
0-0 | ||
3-3 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Silvia Njiric | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP] | ||
3-5 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-5 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 6-5 | |
0-0 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-1 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Silvia Njiric | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Elena Milovanovic | |
0-0 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30 | ||
Silvia Njiric | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Silvia Njiric vs. Elena Milovanovic - head to head matches
31.08.19 | 1/2 | Silvia Njiric | Elena Milovanovic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Vrnjacka | Clay |
Silvia Njiric form & Elena Milovanovic form
Silvia Njiric - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Emma Tothova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ines Ibbou | 7-5, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kranjska - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 2-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 7-61, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
17.09.20 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.20 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.09.20 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 6-3, 10-5 | match details | |
26.09.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 5-3 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.20 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
24.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
21.09.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Alice Tubello | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-4, 6-72, 10-6 | match details | |
23.08.20 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.08.20 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Elena Milovanovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Schoen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |