China
07.01.95, 29 years
14638 $
07.01.95, 29 years
14638 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Si Qi Liu vs. Yixuan Li - head to head matches
10.04.17 | q 1 | Si Qi Liu | Yixuan Li | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Nanning | Hard |
Si Qi Liu form & Yixuan Li form
Si Qi Liu - last matches
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Meiling Wang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jiatian Qi | 6-3, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Yueliang Cao | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.19 q 1 | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jiayu Xu | 4-6, 7-64, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Soha Sadiq | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Shuoran Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Meng Yi Chen | 6-4, 6-72, 0-10 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Siqi Cao | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Shanshan Guo | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
07.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yidi Yang | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandrina Naydenova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
24.06.19 qual. | vs. Shanshan Guo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 qual. | vs. Qiu Yu Ye | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Wanning Zhu | 4-6, 6-0, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Zhou Mingjun | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Min Liu | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
25.09.18 1st round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jiaxi Lu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Denglin Li | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
10.09.18 1st round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Yixuan Li - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 qual. | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 7-67, 2-6, 10-8 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Tsoneva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
20.01.20 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.20 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.01.20 q 2 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
19.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ying Zhang | - Yixuan Li - walk over | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 qual. | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-1, 3-0, Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 7-5, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 qual. | vs. Xinrui Liu | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 7-5, 2-6, 6-76 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Ziyue Sun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 7-5, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.08.19 q 1 | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.01.19 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 6-74, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
28.10.18 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nanning - Hard | ||||
21.10.18 q 2 | vs. Jia Qi Kang | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Qianxin Kong | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Suzhou - Hard | ||||
14.10.18 q 1 | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 2 | vs. Kexuan Zhou | 4-6, - Yixuan Li - retired | match details | |
Zhuhai - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Xiamen - Hard | ||||
26.02.18 qual. | vs. Jiatian Qi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hongding Dong | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |