MATCH
17.09.19 | qual. | Shuo Feng | Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-4 | W25 Santa | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Shuo Feng | Lisa Sabino | |
1st SERVE % | 47/74 (64%) | 49/80 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/47 (60%) | 25/49 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/27 (63%) | 17/31 (55%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/17 (29%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 38/80 (48%) | 29/74 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 83/154 (54%) | 71/154 (46%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES | 3 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-A, 40-40 | ||
Shuo Feng | 1-1 | |
0-0 | ||
1-2 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-15[BP] | ||
Shuo Feng | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-3 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15 | ||
Shuo Feng | 3-3 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Lisa Sabino | |
Shuo Feng | 4-4 | |
0-0, 15-15 | ||
4-5 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Shuo Feng | 5-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-5 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
7-5 |
2 | ||
Shuo Feng | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
1-0 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Shuo Feng | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0 | ||
Shuo Feng | 3-1 | |
3-2 | Lisa Sabino | |
5-4 | Lisa Sabino | |
0-0, 40-A | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuo Feng vs. Lisa Sabino - head to head matches
17.09.19 | qual. | Shuo Feng | Lisa Sabino | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W25 Santa | Clay |
Shuo Feng form & Lisa Sabino form
Shuo Feng - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Lisa Sabino - last matches
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 6-3, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
07.07.20 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 qual. | vs. Shuo Feng | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Enola Chiesa | 3-3, - Lisa Sabino - retired | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sezze - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Beatrice Lombardo | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-3, 6-75, 6-3 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nathaly Kurata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Caserta - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 6-1, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | match details |