INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Shuo Feng vs. Deria Nur Haliza - head to head matches
11.10.16 | 1st round | Deria Nur Haliza | Shuo Feng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | Jakarta | Hard |
29.02.16 | q 1 | Shuo Feng | Deria Nur Haliza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Nanjing | Hard |
Shuo Feng form & Deria Nur Haliza form
Shuo Feng - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chiara Torrieri | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Naho Sato | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Carolann Delaunay | 6-2, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Qian - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Ruirui Zou | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Tianmi Mi | 6-1, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jin Zhang | 6-2, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Anning - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Fang An Lin | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Naiman - Hard | ||||
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
29.06.23 2nd round | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 5-7, 0-3, - Shuo Feng - retired | match details | |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Shuchi Chen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Jiaqi Huang | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
19.06.23 q 2 | vs. Xue Cao | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Yujiao Che | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Deria Nur Haliza - last matches
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
20.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kuching - Hard | ||||
28.02.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-0, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
28.02.23 q 1 | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
23.02.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-70, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.23 1st round | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
20.02.23 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Kisa Yoshioka | 6-4, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Niehua Tian | 5-7, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Fitriani Sabatini | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Hx Izabella Tan | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nadezda Khalturina | 2-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 4-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 2 | vs. Jaipet Anontaweesil | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pattarawadee Atidphokin | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Sai Chamarthi | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solo - Hard | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 6-3, 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Singapore - Hard | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-3, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.06.18 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |