INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Irina Maria Bara vs. Shuai Peng - head to head matches
no matches found |
Irina Maria Bara form & Shuai Peng form
Irina Maria Bara - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Nagpur - Clay | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Akanksha Dileep Nitture | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.01.24 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 6-3, 1-0, Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.23 fin | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
14.10.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-2, 4-6, 7-64 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 5-7, 6-2, 6-76 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Vienna - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Tena Lukas | 5-7, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-64, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 5-1, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details |
Shuai Peng - last matches
Doha - Hard | ||||
21.02.20 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 4-6, 7-65, 0-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Magda Linette | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.20 1st round | vs. Yue Yuan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Alexandrova | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
06.01.20 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, - Shuai Peng - retired | match details | |
15.11.19 1/4 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 5-0, Kurumi Nara - retired | match details | |
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-2, 3-0, Yuki Naito - retired | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
09.11.19 fin | vs. Lin Zhu | 3-6, 3-1, - Shuai Peng - retired | match details | |
09.11.19 1/2 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.19 1/4 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Daria Snigur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
20.10.19 fin | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.10.19 1/2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
18.10.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yanni Liu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Tianjin - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
28.09.19 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 6-2, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Wuhan - Hard | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Garbine Muguruza | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
18.09.19 2nd round | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 6-74, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Qiang Wang | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.09.19 1/2 | vs. Elena Rybakina | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.19 1/4 | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-3, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |