MATCH
11.06.19 | qual. | Shou Na Mu | Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | W15 Gimcheon | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Shou Na Mu | Heejin Han | |
1st SERVE % | 26/38 (68%) | 42/55 (76%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 18/42 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/55 (56%) | 10/38 (26%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/93 (63%) | 34/93 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Shou Na Mu | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shou Na Mu | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Shou Na Mu | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
5-1 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Shou Na Mu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shou Na Mu | 1-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-1 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Shou Na Mu | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Shou Na Mu | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Heejin Han | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
14.06.01, 22 years
14.06.01, 22 years
Shou Na Mu vs. Heejin Han - head to head matches
11.06.19 | qual. | Shou Na Mu | Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Gimcheon | Hard |
Shou Na Mu form & Heejin Han form
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Heejin Han - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Jiyoung Seo | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jeongwon Park | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 6-4, 5-7, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Da Hye Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Sun Min Ha | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yiming Dang | 1-6, 7-67, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Yi Tsen Cho | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Seo Hyeon Jang | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Gaeul Jang | 7-69, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Haram Kim | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Sinhee Kim | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 3-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Dawon Chung | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.08.22 q 1 | vs. Haram Kim | 1-6, 7-5, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Dayeon Back | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 1-6, 7-65, 9-8, Yu Shan - retired | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 1st round | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 7-64, 0-6, 10-7 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.18 q 2 | vs. Eunji Oh | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2002) | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.18 qual. | vs. Cherry Kim | 7-5, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sun Bin Kim | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
20.08.18 q 2 | vs. Da Ye Kim | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.08.18 q 2 | vs. Danbee Kim | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 0-6, 1-6 | match details |