Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Giada Clerici vs. Shou Na Mu - head to head matches
12.02.18 | qual. | Shou Na Mu | Giada Clerici | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Giada Clerici form & Shou Na Mu form
Giada Clerici - last matches
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Shou Na Mu | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.02.18 1/4 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.18 2nd round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 3-6, 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.18 qual. | vs. Eva Vedder | 5-7, 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
04.02.18 q 2 | vs. Hanna Sokal | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.01.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Kumi So | 1-6, 6-1, 6-72 | match details | |
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-73, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Britt Geukens | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Alicja Zduniak | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
28.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kanika Vaidya | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Ana Bianca Mihaila | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Luna Meers | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
09.08.17 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 7-64, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Giorgia Testa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |