China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
17.07.99, 24 years
17.07.99, 24 years
Shou Na Mu vs. Dami Lee - head to head matches
01.07.19 | q 1 | Shou Na Mu | Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W15 Hua | Hard |
Shou Na Mu form & Dami Lee form
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Dami Lee - last matches
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Eunyeong Park | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 1-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Seo Yun Choi | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sihyeong Cho | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Yesung Choo | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Woojeong Yang | 6-1, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Yuyun Chen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Daegu - Hard | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Samantha Imbo Nloga | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.23 q 2 | vs. Soo Ha Jang | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. A Young Jang | 4-6, 6-0, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Haram Kim | 7-5, 3-6, 5-10 | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 7-67, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
02.09.22 1/4 | vs. So-Ra Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.09.22 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 0-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
29.08.22 qual. | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Sebin Eom | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 2 | vs. Yeong Won Jeong | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Minseo Kim (2004) | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 2 | vs. Ji Min Park | 3-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
30.05.22 qual. | vs. Sun Min Ha | 1-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
29.05.22 q 2 | vs. Seora Min | 4-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Eunji Lee (2001) | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-1, 2-6, 16-14 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Shou Na Mu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |