China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Shou Na Mu vs. Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - head to head matches
06.11.17 | q 1 | Shou Na Mu | Ashmitha Easwaramurthi | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | Shenzhen | Hard |
Shou Na Mu form & Ashmitha Easwaramurthi form
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |
Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - last matches
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eunchae Kim | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pawinee Ruamrak | 6-3, 4-6, 12-14 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Tian Jialin | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.12.23 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-71, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Demi Tran | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-5, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Maria Toma | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 1st round | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 1st round | vs. Natali Jaiani | 5-7, 0-3, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Don - Carpet | ||||
09.07.23 q 2 | vs. Lorena Solar Donoso | 6-72, 4-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Sowjanya Bavisetti | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Selya Rakki | 7-5, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kachreti - Hard | ||||
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Eva Maria Ionescu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Barrera Aguirre | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
12.04.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.23 qual. | vs. Abhilasha Bista | 1-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Priyanka Rodricks | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Pang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-4, - Ashmitha Easwaramurthi - retired | match details |