Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
China
01.12.00, 23 years
01.12.00, 23 years
Ana Biskic vs. Shou Na Mu - head to head matches
16.03.17 | 2nd round | Shou Na Mu | Ana Biskic | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
20.06.16 | q 2 | Ana Biskic | Shou Na Mu | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
Ana Biskic form & Shou Na Mu form
Ana Biskic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Saara Orav | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-1, Tatiana Pieri - retired | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Shou Na Mu - last matches
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
23.09.19 1st round | vs. Zhenghua Xiao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Anning - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Holly Verner | 7-5, 6-76, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Puntila Namwong | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Xinyu Cai | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Dami Lee | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Man Ying Maggie Ng | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Heejin Han | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Mi Jin Kim | 7-612, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 1-6, 0-3, - Shou Na Mu - retired | match details | |
05.03.19 qual. | vs. Natasha Palha | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
28.02.19 2nd round | vs. Xuliu Sun | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
26.02.19 qual. | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
25.02.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.19 2nd round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 2-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.19 qual. | vs. Almudena Sanz-Llaneza Fernandez | 5-7, 7-5, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Ulyana Ayzatulina | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 qual. | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 4-6, 7-61, 6-10 | match details | |
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Anning - Clay | ||||
26.09.18 2nd round | vs. Hua-Chen Lee | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.18 1st round | vs. Jiaying He | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |