Izrael
29.04.98, 25 years
29.04.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Shir Azran vs. Adi Spiegelman - head to head matches
19.09.16 | q 1 | Shir Azran | Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Kiryat Gat | Hard |
13.09.16 | 1st round | Shir Azran | Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Ashkelon | Hard |
Shir Azran form & Adi Spiegelman form
Shir Azran - last matches
W25 Raanana - Hard | ||||
13.06.22 q 2 | vs. Mika Buchnik | 1-6, - Shir Azran - retired | match details | |
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Rotem Sabag | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Las - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.21 qual. | vs. Ella Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Liga Dekmeijere | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Yara Abed | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Barbora Matusova | 4-6, 6-3, 10-7 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ella Taylor | 1-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Sophie Gerits | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Gaya Solomon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 2 | vs. Daria Shelomentseva | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Mia Rabinowitz | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
28.11.16 qual. | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Alona Kruglov | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Shani Gatterer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 7-5, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
Kiryat Gat - Hard | ||||
23.09.16 1/4 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
22.09.16 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Adi Spiegelman | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
19.09.16 qual. | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
15.09.16 2nd round | vs. Jennifer Zerbone | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Adi Spiegelman - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 4-6, 7-65, 2-2, Mary Ann Liu - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 2-4, - Adi Spiegelman - retired | match details |