Shalimar Talbi vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva 19.09.2017

Shalimar Talbi vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva 19.09.2017 - Bucha - compare

MATCH

19.09.171st roundShalimar Talbi Oleksandra Andrieieva 6-2, 6-2 Ukraine Bucha Clay

MATCH STATS

Shalimar TalbiOleksandra Andrieieva
1st SERVE %33/44 (75%)20/46 (43%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON19/33 (58%)10/20 (50%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON7/11 (64%)9/26 (35%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/7 (86%)2/3 (67%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON27/46 (59%)18/44 (41%)
TOTAL POINTS WON53/90 (59%)37/90 (41%)
DOUBLE FAULTS15
ACES01

MATCH STATS

6-2

Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 18 years




523
43
13151 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
03.11.00, 18 years




900
13

Oleksandra Andrieieva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva - head to head matches

19.09.171st roundShalimar TalbiOleksandra Andrieieva6-2, 6-2 match detailsUkraine Bucha Clay

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
12.06.19
1st round
vs. Francesca Jones6-72, 6-2, 6-75 lostmatch details
Belarus W25 Minsk - Clay
05.06.19
1st round
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal W25 Obidos - Carpet
13.05.19
q 1
vs. Maria Ines Fonte6-4, 5-7, 9-11 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Namangan - Hard
04.05.19
1/2
vs. Valeria Savinykh3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.05.19
1/4
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-1, 5-7, 6-4 winmatch details
02.05.19
2nd round
vs. Samantha Murray6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
01.05.19
1st round
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
30.04.19
qual.
vs. Polina Golubovskaya6-3, 2-0, Polina Golubovskaya - retiredwinmatch details
29.04.19
q 1
vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
qual.
vs. Tamara Curovic6-4, 3-6, 8-10 lostmatch details
22.04.19
q 1
vs. Noel Saidenova6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Tunisia W25+H Tunis - Clay
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Varvara Gracheva5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Iana Tishchenko4-6, 6-3, 10-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
06.04.19
1/2
vs. Sarah Lee3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.04.19
1/4
vs. Margarita Lazareva1-6, 6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
04.04.19
2nd round
vs. Axana Mareen6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
03.04.19
1st round
vs. Chiraz Bechri6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
26.03.19
1st round
vs. Yasmine Mansouri2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
06.03.19
1st round
vs. Melanie Klaffner5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt W15 Sharm - Hard
03.03.19
fin
vs. Anastasia Detiuc6-2, 6-75, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.03.19
1/2
vs. Oona Orpana4-6, 7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
01.03.19
1/4
vs. Laura Maluniakova6-4, 7-62 winmatch details
28.02.19
2nd round
vs. Alina Silich6-2, Alina Silich - retiredwinmatch details
27.02.19
1st round
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz4-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia W25 Kazan - I. hard
22.01.19
qual.
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova4-6, 6-2, 4-10 lostmatch details
21.01.19
q 1
vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details

Oleksandra Andrieieva - last matches

Djibouti Djibouti - Hard
18.12.18
1st round
vs. Doroteja Joksovic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
14.12.17
2nd round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
12.12.17
1st round
vs. Draginja Vukovic4-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
11.12.17
qual.
vs. Daria Nazarkina0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.12.17
q 2
vs. Alena Nikishina6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
11.12.17
q 1
vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
07.12.17
2nd round
vs. Ana Biskic6-4, 4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Elizaveta Zaritscaya6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.12.17
qual.
vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska7-65, 3-6, 6-4 winmatch details
04.12.17
q 2
vs. Julia Helbet6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
25.09.17
1st round
vs. Kateryna Sliusar3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
19.09.17
1st round
vs. Shalimar Talbi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ivano Frankivsk - Clay
03.08.17
1/4
vs. Lisa Matviyenko6-76, 1-6 lostmatch details
02.08.17
2nd round
vs. Viktoriya Gogol6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
01.08.17
1st round
vs. Mariana Correa6-4, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
18.07.17
1st round
vs. Federica Prati7-5, 5-7, 0-4, - Oleksandra Andrieieva - retiredlostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.07.17
1st round
vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
21.01.17
1st round
vs. Eleonora Molinaro2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
18.12.16
fin
vs. Kateryna Sliusar2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.12.16
1/2
vs. Ema Burgic Bucko7-64, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.12.16
1/4
vs. Maria Marfutina6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
15.12.16
2nd round
vs. Maia Lumsden6-2, 1-6, 6-4 winmatch details
13.12.16
1st round
vs. Laura Sainsbury6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Moldova Chisinau - Clay
29.09.16
1/4
vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
28.09.16
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
26.09.16
1st round
vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
12.09.16
q 1
vs. Mariia Skuba6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
12.09.16
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn2-6, 6-76 lostmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
08.09.16
1/4
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko2-6, 6-74 lostmatch details
07.09.16
2nd round
vs. Yana Morderger6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
<