Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova 26.09.2017

Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova 26.09.2017 - Kiev - compare

MATCH

26.09.171st roundShalimar Talbi Lizaveta Hancharova 6-1, 6-1 Ukraine Kiev Clay

MATCH STATS

Shalimar TalbiLizaveta Hancharova
1st SERVE %29/38 (76%)59/76 (78%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON23/29 (79%)26/59 (44%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON5/9 (56%)9/17 (53%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON41/76 (54%)10/38 (26%)
TOTAL POINTS WON69/114 (61%)45/114 (39%)
DOUBLE FAULTS21
ACES

MATCH STATS

6-1

Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 17 years




579
47

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
09.06.97, 21 years







Lizaveta Hancharova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova - head to head matches

26.09.171st roundShalimar TalbiLizaveta Hancharova6-1, 6-1 match detailsUkraine Kiev Clay

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova4-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-4, 7-68 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Sarah Beth Grey6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nastja Kolar1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Francisca Jorge6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Margaux Bovy5-7, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jana Kolodynska6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva4-2, Vlada Zvereva - retiredwinmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Bojana Jovanovski6-73, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Daria Kudashova7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 6-1, 6-72 lostmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Alicia Barnett6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.04.18
1st round
vs. Akiho Kakuya6-0, 7-5 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
11.04.18
1st round
vs. Pamela Montez3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
05.04.18
2nd round
vs. Britt Geukens2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
04.04.18
1st round
vs. Klaudia Wira6-0, 6-0 winmatch details

Lizaveta Hancharova - last matches

Russia Moscow - Clay
18.08.18
q 1
vs. Adelina Baravi3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Smolekova6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
03.06.18
q 2
vs. Kseniya Yersh4-6, 6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
02.06.18
q 1
vs. Alena Nikishina6-2, 2-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Russia Kazan - I. hard
10.03.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zakharova1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
04.02.18
q 2
vs. Dominique Karregat2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
03.02.18
q 1
vs. Tereza Svecova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
27.01.18
q 1
vs. Ilay Yoruk6-74, 3-6 lostmatch details
Belarus Minsk - I. hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Tatiana Perebiynis0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Lucia Quiterio3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Filip7-65, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Olga Danilovic4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Shalimar Talbi1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Maryna Kolb6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Oleksandra Nagurska6-1, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Anna Didkovska6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Valentina Abrile3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Salenko6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Anna Iakovleva2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ivano Frankivsk - Clay
02.08.17
2nd round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Veronika Stotyka6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.17
q 2
vs. Oleksandra Balaba6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
31.07.17
qual.
vs. Juliya Popyk6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Natalija Kostic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Marta Magalhaes6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Yukako Noi0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Darya Shulzhanok7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Santarem - Hard
22.05.17
q 1
vs. Giorgia Pinto1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Lusine Avanesyan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<