Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova 26.09.2017

Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova 26.09.2017 - Kiev - compare

MATCH

26.09.171st roundShalimar Talbi Lizaveta Hancharova 6-1, 6-1 Ukraine Kiev Clay

MATCH STATS

Shalimar TalbiLizaveta Hancharova
1st SERVE %29/38 (76%)59/76 (78%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON23/29 (79%)26/59 (44%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON5/9 (56%)9/17 (53%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON41/76 (54%)10/38 (26%)
TOTAL POINTS WON69/114 (61%)45/114 (39%)
DOUBLE FAULTS21
ACES

MATCH STATS

6-1

Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 17 years




880
15

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
09.06.97, 20 years







Lizaveta Hancharova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Lizaveta Hancharova - head to head matches

26.09.171st roundShalimar TalbiLizaveta Hancharova6-1, 6-1 match detailsUkraine Kiev Clay

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Egypt Sharm El - Hard
24.11.17
1/4
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
23.11.17
2nd round
vs. Freya Christie6-4, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
22.11.17
1st round
vs. Watsachol Sawasdee6-3, 7-62 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
19.11.17
fin
vs. Pemra Ozgen4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.11.17
1/2
vs. Arlinda Rushiti3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
17.11.17
1/4
vs. Jodie Anna Burrage6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
16.11.17
2nd round
vs. Aldila Sutjiadi6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
15.11.17
1st round
vs. Yeong Won Jeong3-6, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
13.11.17
q 2
vs. Alisa Grachova6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
28.09.17
1/4
vs. Vlada Ekshibarova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
27.09.17
2nd round
vs. Nadiya Kolb6-0, 6-76, 6-4 winmatch details
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Lizaveta Hancharova6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Hanna Sokal6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Anna Novikova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Mariia Bergen6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
20.09.17
2nd round
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
19.09.17
1st round
vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
18.09.17
q 1
vs. Ilona Ivanova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Margaryta Demchenko6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Shleptsova7-63, 6-1 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.17
1st round
vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
28.08.17
q 1
vs. Larisa Bekmetova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
28.08.17
qual.
vs. Valeriya Urzhumova7-62, 7-65 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.17
1/4
vs. Margaux Bovy1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.06.17
2nd round
vs. Karine Sarkisova7-61, 6-1 winmatch details
13.06.17
1st round
vs. Joana Eidukonyte4-6, 6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
12.06.17
q 1
vs. Hanna Sokal6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
12.06.17
q 2
vs. Ekaterina Gerasimova6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
12.06.17
qual.
vs. Nonna Kurginyan6-0, 6-4 winmatch details

Lizaveta Hancharova - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
20.11.17
q 1
vs. Tatiana Perebiynis0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
23.10.17
q 1
vs. Lucia Quiterio3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Katerina Filip7-65, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
16.10.17
q 2
vs. Olga Danilovic4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Kiev - Clay
26.09.17
1st round
vs. Shalimar Talbi1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
25.09.17
q 1
vs. Oleksandra Nagurska6-1, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
25.09.17
q 2
vs. Anna Didkovska6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
25.09.17
qual.
vs. Maryna Kolb6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Ukraine Bucha - Clay
18.09.17
q 2
vs. Anastasiya Salenko6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Valentina Abrile3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
07.08.17
q 1
vs. Anna Iakovleva2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Ukraine Ivano Frankivsk - Clay
02.08.17
2nd round
vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
31.07.17
1st round
vs. Veronika Stotyka6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
31.07.17
q 2
vs. Oleksandra Balaba6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
31.07.17
qual.
vs. Juliya Popyk6-3, 7-64 winmatch details
Russia Moscow - Clay
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Natalija Kostic3-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Montemor O - Hard
29.05.17
qual.
vs. Yukako Noi0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.05.17
q 1
vs. Marta Magalhaes6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
29.05.17
q 2
vs. Darya Shulzhanok7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
Portugal Santarem - Hard
22.05.17
q 1
vs. Giorgia Pinto1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Khimki - I. hard
01.05.17
q 1
vs. Lusine Avanesyan3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
03.04.17
q 1
vs. Gunjee Sukhbat6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
03.04.17
q 2
vs. Margarita Skryabina3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
27.03.17
q 2
vs. Yuenu Li6-3, 2-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
27.03.17
q 1
vs. Mariya Pyrozhenko6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
20.03.17
q 1
vs. Zi Yi Wang4-6, 6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
20.03.17
q 2
vs. Ran Meng3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Clay
31.01.17
1st round
vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.01.17
qual.
vs. Aylin Abdioglu6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
30.01.17
q 1
vs. Aurora Ciavarelli6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
<