Franziska Sziedat vs. Shalimar Talbi

Franziska Sziedat vs. Shalimar Talbi - Obidos - compare

MATCH

Franziska Sziedat Shalimar Talbi

MATCH STATS


Franziska Sziedat
Germany
06.08.00, 18 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belarus
06.12.00, 18 years




581
47
13151 $
Shalimar Talbi
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Franziska Sziedat vs. Shalimar Talbi - head to head matches

30.09.18q 2Shalimar TalbiFranziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 match detailsPortugal Obidos Carpet

Franziska Sziedat - last matches

Turkey Antalya - Hard
04.11.18
fin
vs. Marta Lesniak1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
03.11.18
1/2
vs. Ioana Gaspar2-6, 7-64, 7-62 winmatch details
02.11.18
1/4
vs. Cemre Anil6-2, 6-76, 7-5 winmatch details
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Ena Kajevic6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Pamela Wu6-1, 6-0 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Manca Pislak2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Camila Garcia6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Shalimar Talbi3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
29.09.18
q 1
vs. Sonya Latycheva7-5, 1-6, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
23.09.18
q 1
vs. Anna Klasen6-4, 1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Holland Den Haag - Clay
01.07.18
q 1
vs. Anna Ukolova3-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia Hammamet - Clay
23.04.18
qual.
vs. Lisa Sabino2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
22.04.18
q 2
vs. Eugenie Chapelle6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
04.03.18
q 2
vs. Margarita Skryabina4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
25.02.18
q 2
vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
13.11.17
q 1
vs. Jantje Tilbuerger6-1, 1-0, Jantje Tilbuerger - retiredwinmatch details
13.11.17
q 2
vs. Semeli Dimitrakopoulou6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
13.11.17
qual.
vs. Jovana Vukovic3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.11.17
q 1
vs. Jovana Vukovic1-6, 7-5, 5-7 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
16.10.17
q 1
vs. Jessy Rompies2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
09.10.17
q 2
vs. Francisca Jorge6-4, 3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
09.10.17
q 1
vs. Claudia Gaspar2-6, 6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
21.08.17
q 1
vs. Aleksandra Pitak7-5, 0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.17
q 1
vs. Jamie Jillissen0-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Holland Amstelveen - Clay
10.07.17
q 1
vs. Sanne Jansen6-2, 6-74, 6-1 winmatch details
10.07.17
q 2
vs. Kelia Le Bihan6-0, 2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Aschaffenburg - Clay
11.07.16
q 1
vs. Sophia Kovalets0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
24.08.15
qual.
vs. Dorota Szczygielska3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.08.15
q 2
vs. Veronika Domagala6-2, 6-3 winmatch details

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova4-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-4, 7-68 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Sarah Beth Grey6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nastja Kolar1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Francisca Jorge6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Margaux Bovy5-7, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jana Kolodynska6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva4-2, Vlada Zvereva - retiredwinmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Bojana Jovanovski6-73, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Daria Kudashova7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 6-1, 6-72 lostmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Alicia Barnett6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
<