Shalimar Talbi vs. Anna Bondar 25.01.2018

Shalimar Talbi vs. Anna Bondar 25.01.2018 - Sharm El Sheikh - compare

MATCH

25.01.182nd roundShalimar Talbi Anna Bondar 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 Egypt Sharm El Hard

MATCH STATS

Shalimar TalbiAnna Bondar
1st SERVE %49/72 (68%)39/70 (56%)
1st SERVE POINTS WON30/49 (61%)24/39 (62%)
2nd SERVE POINTS WON10/23 (43%)11/31 (35%)
BREAK POINTS WON6/8 (75%)4/5 (80%)
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON35/70 (50%)32/72 (44%)
TOTAL POINTS WON75/142 (53%)67/142 (47%)
DOUBLE FAULTS13
ACES01

MATCH STATS

6-2

Shalimar Talbi
Belarus
06.12.00, 17 years




533
55

Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Hungary
27.05.97, 21 years




263
204
38752 $
Anna Bondar
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Shalimar Talbi vs. Anna Bondar - head to head matches

25.01.182nd roundShalimar TalbiAnna Bondar1-6, 6-2, 6-2 match detailsEgypt Sharm El Hard

Shalimar Talbi - last matches

Belarus Minsk - I. hard
05.11.18
1st round
vs. Berfu Cengiz5-7, 3-6 lostmatch details
Turkey Istanbul - I. hard
21.10.18
qual.
vs. Anna Kubareva6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
01.10.18
qual.
vs. Dalila Spiteri1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.09.18
q 2
vs. Franziska Sziedat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Portugal Obidos - Carpet
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Dalila Spiteri3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Portugal Lisbon - Hard
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Lesley Kerkhove6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Polina Monova4-6, 6-0, 6-4 winmatch details
19.09.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy6-4, 7-68 winmatch details
17.09.18
qual.
vs. Sarah Beth Grey6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
16.09.18
q 2
vs. Emma Raducanu7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Nastja Kolar1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
27.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Astakhova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
26.08.18
qual.
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Portugal Setubal - Hard
12.07.18
2nd round
vs. Eva Guerrero Alvarez4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Tereza Mihalikova6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
09.07.18
qual.
vs. Francisca Jorge6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.07.18
q 2
vs. Claudia Gaspar6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Margaux Bovy5-7, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Polina Bakhmutkina4-6, 6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Jana Kolodynska6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Vlada Zvereva4-2, Vlada Zvereva - retiredwinmatch details
Belarus Minsk - Clay
06.06.18
2nd round
vs. Gyulnara Nazarova3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
05.06.18
1st round
vs. Elina Nepliy7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
Georgia Tbilisi - Hard
02.05.18
2nd round
vs. Bojana Jovanovski6-73, 7-63, 3-6 lostmatch details
01.05.18
1st round
vs. Pemra Ozgen1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
30.04.18
qual.
vs. Daria Kudashova7-64, 6-2 winmatch details
29.04.18
q 1
vs. Anastasia Zolotareva7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
21.04.18
1/2
vs. Iryna Shymanovich4-6, 6-1, 6-72 lostmatch details
20.04.18
1/4
vs. Alicia Barnett6-2, 7-65 winmatch details
19.04.18
2nd round
vs. Fatma Al Nabhani6-2, 6-2 winmatch details

Anna Bondar - last matches

Spain Sant Cugat - Clay
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Andrea Gamiz6-1, 6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco7-5, 6-2 winmatch details
Spain Seville - Clay
21.10.18
fin
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
19.10.18
1/2
vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz7-5, 5-7, 6-2 winmatch details
19.10.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Gamiz3-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
17.10.18
2nd round
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Spain Roja De - Clay
13.10.18
1/2
vs. Marie Benoit2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia6-4, 4-6, 6-1 winmatch details
11.10.18
2nd round
vs. Marina Bassols Ribera6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
04.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska6-2, 4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
02.10.18
1st round
vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Bulgaria Dobrich - Clay
22.09.18
1/2
vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone3-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
21.09.18
1/4
vs. Ulrikke Eikeri6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
20.09.18
2nd round
vs. Alexandra Perper5-7, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Shapatava6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Croatia Zagreb - Clay
02.09.18
q 2
vs. Iva Primorac1-6, 7-63, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.09.18
q 1
vs. Anna Ureke6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
Hungary Budapest - Clay
29.08.18
2nd round
vs. Ivana Jorovic6-77, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Oana Georgeta Simion6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Germany Braunschweig - Clay
23.08.18
2nd round
vs. Kristina Kucova7-67, 2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
22.08.18
1st round
vs. Alize Lim6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Belgium Koksijde - Clay
11.08.18
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova4-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
10.08.18
1/4
vs. Eleonora Molinaro6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
08.08.18
2nd round
vs. Arianne Hartono6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Greetje Minnen6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Germany Bad Saulgau - Clay
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Bibiane Schoofs6-4, 6-76, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Stefania Rubini6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Romania Bucharest - Clay
16.07.18
qual.
vs. Rebecca Sramkova6-72, 4-6 lostmatch details
<