Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Anna Iakovleva 11.02.2019

Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Anna Iakovleva 11.02.2019 - W15 Shymkent - compare

MATCH

11.02.19q 1Sevil Yuldasheva Anna Iakovleva 6-2, 7-5 Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard

MATCH STATS

7-5

Sevil Yuldasheva
Uzbekistan
09.01.02, 17 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.12.97, 21 years






11908 $
Anna Iakovleva
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sevil Yuldasheva vs. Anna Iakovleva - head to head matches

11.02.19q 1Sevil YuldashevaAnna Iakovleva6-2, 7-5 match detailsKazakhstan W15 Shymkent I. hard
25.09.181st roundAnna IakovlevaSevil Yuldasheva5-7, 6-3, 7-65 match detailsKazakhstan Shymkent Clay

Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches

Uzbekistan W25 Andijan - Hard
23.04.19
1st round
vs. Rutuja Bhosale0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Ioana Gaspar1-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - Clay
09.04.19
qual.
vs. Vitalia Stamat4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.04.19
q 1
vs. Anastasia Veselova3-6, 6-2, 10-4 winmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
13.02.19
qual.
vs. Elena Malygina1-6, 7-64, 6-10 lostmatch details
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Anna Iakovleva6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
17.12.18
q 2
vs. Eliz Maloney1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Turkey Antalya - Hard
10.12.18
q 2
vs. Mariaryeni Gutierrez2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
12.11.18
1st round
vs. Elena Gemovic6-4, 1-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
31.10.18
2nd round
vs. Xenia Knoll0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.10.18
1st round
vs. Mary Closs6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Anna Iakovleva7-5, 3-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
17.09.18
1st round
vs. Maria Shusharina2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
12.09.18
2nd round
vs. Vlada Koval3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
10.09.18
1st round
vs. Alisa Rastegaeva4-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
Belgium Brussels - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Francesca Dell'Edera0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Namangan - Hard
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Margarita Lazareva4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
02.06.18
q 1
vs. Makhira Alimova6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
Uzbekistan Andijan - Hard
28.05.18
1st round
vs. Valeriya Zeleva1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Uzbekistan Karshi - Hard
23.04.18
1st round
vs. Angelina Gabueva3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
14.04.18
q 1
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva4-6, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
10.04.18
1st round
vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli0-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
08.04.18
q 1
vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
08.04.18
qual.
vs. Olesya Kim7-5, 2-1, Olesya Kim - retiredwinmatch details
Uzbekistan Tashkent - Hard
23.09.17
q 1
vs. Ipek Soylu0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
18.09.17
1st round
vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.17
q 1
vs. Shakhzoda Asimova7-63, 7-66 winmatch details
18.09.17
qual.
vs. Valeriya Vorobyova7-65, 6-4 winmatch details
Belgium Wanfercee Baulet - Clay
21.08.17
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Mulder-Syrovatskaia6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
21.08.17
qual.
vs. Stephanie Wagner2-6, 0-6 lostmatch details

Anna Iakovleva - last matches

Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
18.02.19
q 1
vs. Elena Malygina4-6, 0-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan W15 Shymkent - I. hard
11.02.19
q 1
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
11.12.18
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Julyette Steur4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece Heraklion - Clay
06.11.18
1st round
vs. Galateia Mesochoritou4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
01.11.18
2nd round
vs. Angelina Zhuravleva5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
31.10.18
1st round
vs. Elin Vilen6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Sweden Stockholm - I. hard
24.10.18
1st round
vs. Julita Saner4-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ofakim - Hard
17.10.18
1st round
vs. Madeleine Kobelt7-60, 2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael Ashkelon - Hard
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Lina Glushko3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
26.09.18
2nd round
vs. Sofia Dmitrieva1-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
25.09.18
1st round
vs. Sevil Yuldasheva5-7, 6-3, 7-65 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Shymkent - Clay
19.09.18
2nd round
vs. Ksenia Palkina2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
18.09.18
1st round
vs. Anastazja Rosnowska6-2, 3-1, Anastazja Rosnowska - retiredwinmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Clay
11.09.18
1st round
vs. Albina Khabibulina1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Russia Kazan - Clay
06.08.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Zakharova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
06.08.18
qual.
vs. Elina Nepliy7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Darya Mukhina6-2, 5-7, 6-3 winmatch details
Finland Savitaipale - Clay
02.08.18
2nd round
vs. Axana Mareen5-7, 1-6 lostmatch details
31.07.18
1st round
vs. Weronika Jasmina Forys5-7, 6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
30.07.18
q 1
vs. Liisa Vehvilainen6-4, 7-63 winmatch details
30.07.18
qual.
vs. Ksenia Tarasova7-5, 6-3 winmatch details
Georgia Telavi - Clay
26.07.18
2nd round
vs. Zoziya Kardava6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
25.07.18
1st round
vs. Alena Nikishina6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
24.07.18
q 1
vs. Anastasiya Khrustaleva7-5, 6-7, 6-0 winmatch details
24.07.18
qual.
vs. Anastasiya Poplavska6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Astana - Hard
15.07.18
q 2
vs. Ipek Oz0-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Yuliya Kim3-6, 6-2, 7-5 winmatch details
Kazakhstan Almaty - Hard
10.07.18
1st round
vs. Anhzelika Isaeva1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
08.07.18
qual.
vs. Anastasia Bursa6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
<