Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
30.09.98, 25 years
30.09.98, 25 years
Seone Mendez vs. Anastasia Smirnova - head to head matches
18.09.17 | q 1 | Seone Mendez | Anastasia Smirnova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Saint Malo | Clay |
Seone Mendez form & Anastasia Smirnova form
Seone Mendez - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 0-6, 3-4, - Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elena Micic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Joanna Garland | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Emerson Jones | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.23 3rd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-0, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
14.07.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-2, 0-1, Dalila Spiteri - retired | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Anastasia Smirnova - last matches
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-77, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Devits | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Seone Mendez | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
21.08.17 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 6-74, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Lucia Zelenka | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Axana Mareen | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Storm Hunter | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Dijon - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Thomas | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.04.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
06.03.17 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.03.17 q 2 | vs. Camille Sireix | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
12.01.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.17 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
24.10.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Popescu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Eden Richardson | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Clermont Ferrand - I. hard | ||||
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Theo Gravouil | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Emma Bardet | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Malo - Clay | ||||
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Luna Dormet | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.09.16 q 2 | vs. Beatriz Haddad Maia | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Petange - I. hard | ||||
14.09.16 2nd round | vs. Justyna Jegiolka | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Coppola | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Engis - Clay | ||||
05.09.16 1st round | vs. Michaela Boev | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay | ||||
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Carla Touly | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Rebecq - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 2nd round | vs. Klaartje Liebens | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |