Izrael
30.12.98, 25 years
30.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
13.06.99, 24 years
13.06.99, 24 years
Sean Lodzki vs. Adi Spiegelman - head to head matches
08.06.15 | qual. | Sean Lodzki | Adi Spiegelman | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Tel Aviv | Hard |
Sean Lodzki form & Adi Spiegelman form
Sean Lodzki - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
29.09.18 q 1 | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 1-2, - Sean Lodzki - retired | match details | |
14.05.18 qual. | vs. Inbar Cohen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Tali Krasnopolski | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Sajur - Hard | ||||
07.05.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
28.04.18 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Orlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Adva Dabah | 6-3, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 q 2 | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Julia Przybylska | 3-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.08.17 q 2 | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 6-3, 7-66 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Kristin Younes | - | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Alexa Ryngler | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Maya Tahan | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Mika Misgav | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Noya Ohana | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Shiraz Bronstein | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Adi Spiegelman - last matches
Ashkelon - Hard | ||||
06.10.18 q 2 | vs. Noelly Longi Nsimba | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emmy Yaron | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Alexia Gandac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard | ||||
17.06.18 qual. | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
04.06.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tiberias - Hard | ||||
13.05.18 q 1 | vs. Francesca M. Fanchin | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Klaudia Wira | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nadia Echeverria Alam | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Meenal Maharwal | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Riva Hondiashvili | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Herzlia - Hard | ||||
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Naomi Totka | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.17 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Daria Kuczer | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Akko - Hard | ||||
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Vered Bert | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 qual. | vs. Rio Kitagawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mary Ann Liu | 4-6, 7-65, 2-2, Mary Ann Liu - retired | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Sophia Intert | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Yu Shan | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Tomoko Dokei | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Ofri Lankri | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Pamela Cohen | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
31.10.16 q 2 | vs. Andrijana Stoilkovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.10.16 qual. | vs. Maria Marnellou | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Vanesa Pappa | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Alona Kruglov | 2-4, - Adi Spiegelman - retired | match details |