INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Reka-Luca Jani vs. Satsuki Takamura - head to head matches
24.07.18 | 1st round | Reka-Luca Jani | Satsuki Takamura | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Baja | Clay |
01.12.17 | 1/4 | Satsuki Takamura | Reka-Luca Jani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Reka-Luca Jani form & Satsuki Takamura form
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |
Satsuki Takamura - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-75, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-75, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 fin | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katja Milas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |