INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Satsuki Takamura vs. Elena Milovanovic - head to head matches
08.07.19 | q 1 | Satsuki Takamura | Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
01.07.19 | q 1 | Satsuki Takamura | Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Satsuki Takamura form & Elena Milovanovic form
Satsuki Takamura - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Anita Wagner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.19 2nd round | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 6-1, 3-6, 7-612 | match details | |
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.07.19 qual. | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-75, 7-64, 10-7 | match details | |
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Budapest - Clay | ||||
28.06.19 1/4 | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 1-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-75, 7-65, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 7-67, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Vdovenco | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Daniela Macarena Lopez | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 7-66 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 fin | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 1/2 | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 2-6, 7-67, 6-3 | match details | |
08.06.18 1/4 | vs. Jana Jablonovska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Katja Milas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Szabina Szlavikovics | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |
Elena Milovanovic - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 2-4, - Elena Milovanovic - retired | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Helena Buchwald | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Macon - I. hard | ||||
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Lena Couto | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
29.01.24 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Angelina Voloshchuk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Yeon Woo Ku | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yuki Naito | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Kiara Nina Kucikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 1-6, 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 3-6, 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Johanna Silva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Clara Schoen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 fin | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details |