Japan
16.07.97, 26 years
16.07.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Satsuki Koike vs. Eunhye Lee - head to head matches
14.06.18 | 2nd round | Satsuki Koike | Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Gyeongsan | Hard |
Satsuki Koike form & Eunhye Lee form
Satsuki Koike - last matches
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.10.19 qual. | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 7-5, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-2, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Mana Kawamura | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-76, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Hyojung Yea | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.04.19 2nd round | vs. Margarita Lazareva | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.04.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Gadient | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Pauline Demel | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
29.03.19 1/4 | vs. Alice Rame | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.19 2nd round | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.19 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.03.19 qual. | vs. Giulia Brighi | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-1, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Ani Vangelova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Daegu - Hard | ||||
20.06.18 1st round | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 qual. | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
18.06.18 q 2 | vs. Warona Mdlulwa | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
17.06.18 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
16.06.18 1/2 | vs. Hanna Chang | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.18 1/4 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 5-7, 6-3, 7-69 | match details | |
14.06.18 2nd round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Fatima Bizhukova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
12.06.18 qual. | vs. Sujin Yoon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Mihoki Miyahara | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Sangju - I. hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 6-2, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Fukuoka - Carpet | ||||
06.05.18 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 1-6, 4-6 | match details |
Eunhye Lee - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 4-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-1, 3-0, Yaroslava Bartashevich - retired | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Sabrina Olimjanova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
06.03.24 2nd round | vs. Albina Kakenova | Albina Kakenova - walk over | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Danaiya Amangazhiyeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Beatrice Stagno | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.23 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Kuscu | 6-0, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Makinohara - Carpet | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Saito | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Anri Nagata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Nagomi Higashitani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Riko Hiroshima | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Nanao - Carpet | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Erina Hayashi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sunam Jeong | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gio Jang | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Da Ye Kim | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |