Uzbekistan
29.10.97, 26 years
29.10.97, 26 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva vs. Sevil Yuldasheva - head to head matches
23.05.16 | q 1 | Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | Andijan | Hard |
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva form & Sevil Yuldasheva form
Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva - last matches
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stillwater - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 2 | vs. Kana Daniel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
21.06.17 1st round | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 2-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Shakhnoza Khatamova | 6-3, 2-5, - Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva - retired | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 1 | vs. Milena Amedieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
25.04.17 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.04.17 q 1 | vs. Mumtoza Mamadaliyeva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.17 qual. | vs. Alexandra Riley | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.17 q 1 | vs. Varvara Kuznetsova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Veronika Kudermetova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-72, 0-6 | match details | |
Andijan - Hard | ||||
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.16 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Laylo Bakhodirova | - | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 q 1 | vs. Lusine Avanesyan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.16 2nd round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.04.16 1st round | vs. Viktoryia Mun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
18.04.16 q 1 | vs. Jamilya Sadykzhanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.04.16 qual. | vs. Diana Shevchenko | 6-2, 4-0, Diana Shevchenko - retired | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Khanifa Khasanova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.02.16 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.02.16 1st round | vs. Akiho Kakuya | 2-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Margaux Bovy | 7-65, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Fergana - Hard | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Komardina | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Sevil Yuldasheva - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Arina Arifullina | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Nadine Abid | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
08.01.24 qual. | vs. Louna Zoppas | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Kelly Marie Richter | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 0-6, 0-4, - Sevil Yuldasheva - retired | match details | |
23.10.23 q 2 | vs. Christine Gouws | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Marina Melnikova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-4, 5-7, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Brasov - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Duffel - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Warda Ait El Bachir | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Eindhoven - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Danique Havermans | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 5-7, 6-1, 9-11 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Bente Spee | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Montemor - Hard | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Arina Arifullina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |