Italy
18.04.02, 21 years
18.04.02, 21 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
14.04.00, 23 years
14.04.00, 23 years
Rachele Elisa Zingale vs. Sarah Nikocevic - head to head matches
11.11.18 | qual. | Sarah Nikocevic | Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Rachele Elisa Zingale form & Sarah Nikocevic form
Rachele Elisa Zingale - last matches
Sarah Nikocevic - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irma Ustavdic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-0, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Georgeta Simion | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Greta Carbone | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
18.02.19 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.19 qual. | vs. Aubane Droguet | 6-3, 3-6, 2-10 | match details | |
21.01.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-4, 1-0, Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.18 1st round | vs. Vasiliki Karvouni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.11.18 qual. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.18 q 1 | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Anna Arkadianou | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Selina Pichler | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katarina Dukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.18 qual. | vs. Kimmy A. Guerin | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.10.18 q 2 | vs. Kyriaki Mitsou | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Ludmila Kareisova | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Teodora Mitrovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Silvia Njiric | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Jovana Babic | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
30.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jana Bojovic | Jana Bojovic - walk over | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 2-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Angelina Shakhraychuk | 6-4, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
05.06.18 1st round | vs. Katja Milas | 2-6, 5-7 | match details |