Italy
04.08.94, 29 years
04.08.94, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sveva Mazzari vs. Sara Lanca - head to head matches
no matches found |
Sveva Mazzari form & Sara Lanca form
Sveva Mazzari - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.21 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Pelin Colak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Flaminia Scara | 1-6, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Saara Orav | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Zoe Howard | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Sara Donnini | 6-3, 5-7, 12-10 | match details | |
21.02.21 q 1 | vs. Sashi Kempster | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 7-5, 3-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.20 2nd round | vs. Anri Nagata | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.02.20 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-73, 6-0, 10-3 | match details | |
13.02.20 qual. | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 2-6, 6-3, 7-2, Kamila Kerimbayeva - retired | match details | |
10.02.20 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Melnikova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ambre Feder | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
14.10.19 qual. | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 0-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Andreina Pino | 2-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.10.14 q 1 | vs. Diletta Alessandrelli | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
06.10.14 qual. | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Porcu | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.14 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.09.14 qual. | vs. Chiara Pusceddu | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Bagnatica - Clay | ||||
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Mirabelle Njoze | 0-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.14 q 1 | vs. Martina Parmigiani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Anna Turco | 1-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
18.08.14 1st round | vs. Georgia Brescia | 0-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details | |
18.08.14 qual. | vs. Sara Eccel | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Sara Lanca - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 q 2 | vs. Luise Reisel | 6-2, 2-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 qual. | vs. Lina Soussi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Dilana Rsovac | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Louna Zoppas | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabella Maria Serban | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Porto - I. hard | ||||
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 1-6, 0-3, - Sara Lanca - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katharina Spieth | 6-2, 1-0, Katharina Spieth - retired | match details | |
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Vasilissa Kupriyanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Aurora Urso | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-0, 2-1, Stella Remander - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Cassidy | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
24.10.23 q 2 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Miroslava Medvedeva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Quinta - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Leiria - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Nelise Verster | 3-6, 6-5, Nelise Verster - retired | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Hanna Bougouffa | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |