INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandy Marti vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer - head to head matches
30.01.17 | q 1 | Sandy Marti | Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Grenoble | I. hard |
Sandy Marti form & Claudia Hoste Ferrer form
Sandy Marti - last matches
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-4, 4-1, Fiona Codino - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jana Hossam Salah | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Denise Valente | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-76, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Josephine Kunz | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.08.23 qual. | vs. Nina Geissler | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 4-6, 6-4, 10-6 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Darya Volkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Perigueux - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 6-1, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Failla | 3-6, 0-3, - Sandy Marti - retired | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Ana Grubor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
18.03.23 1/2 | vs. Jessica Bertoldo | 5-7, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Huqi Gonzalez Encinas | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Lola Marandel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |
Claudia Hoste Ferrer - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Kaitlin Quevedo | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-76, 6-1, 2-4, - Claudia Hoste Ferrer - retired | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Ruth Roura Llaverias | 6-4, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Aya El Aouni | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jana Vanik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Giulia Pereira De Aguiar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Viktoria Veleva | 6-1, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 5-7, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Andrea Palazon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Evialina Laskevich | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |