INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Samir vs. Ellen Perez - head to head matches
19.10.15 | qual. | Sandra Samir | Ellen Perez | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Florence | Hard |
Sandra Samir form & Ellen Perez form
Sandra Samir - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Julie Belgraver | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 6-1, 4-1, Ella Mcdonald - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Gaia Parravicini | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.03.24 fin | vs. Laura Samsonova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Mana Ayukawa | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (2001) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Yasmin Ezzat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.12.23 1/2 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Ellen Perez - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-4, - Ellen Perez - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 0-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1, Anna Kalinskaya - retired | match details |