Sandra Samir vs. Diana Sumova

Sandra Samir vs. Diana Sumova - Horb - compare

MATCH

24.07.17q 1Sandra Samir Diana Sumova 6-3, 6-2 Germany Horb Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Sandra Samir
Egypt
04.11.97, 21 years




534
37
68660 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
25.09.94, 24 years




859
16
42483 $
Diana Sumova
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Sandra Samir vs. Diana Sumova - head to head matches

24.07.17q 1Sandra SamirDiana Sumova6-3, 6-2 match detailsGermany Horb Clay

Sandra Samir - last matches

Egypt Cairo - Clay
16.12.18
fin
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna4-6, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
15.12.18
1/2
vs. Julyette Steur6-3, 6-77, 6-1 winmatch details
14.12.18
1/4
vs. Oana Gavrila6-3, 2-6, 6-3 winmatch details
13.12.18
2nd round
vs. Merna Refaat6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
12.12.18
1st round
vs. Selma Cadar6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
07.12.18
1/4
vs. Viktoriia Dema6-76, 6-3, 3-6 lostmatch details
06.12.18
2nd round
vs. Joelle Steur6-3, 6-73, 6-0 winmatch details
05.12.18
1st round
vs. Catherine Chantraine6-3, 2-0, Catherine Chantraine - retiredwinmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
02.12.18
fin
vs. Michele Alexandra Zmau6-2, 3-6, 6-3 winmatch details
01.12.18
1/2
vs. Nika Radisic6-2, 7-63 winmatch details
30.11.18
1/4
vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
29.11.18
2nd round
vs. Maria Patrascu6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
28.11.18
1st round
vs. Sofia Rocchetti6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
16.11.18
1/4
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
15.11.18
2nd round
vs. Martina Pradova6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
14.11.18
1st round
vs. Gabrielle Clairotte6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Egypt Sharm El - Hard
10.11.18
1/2
vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna1-6, 1-4, - Sandra Samir - retiredlostmatch details
09.11.18
1/4
vs. Jelena Simic7-5, 4-6, 7-5 winmatch details
08.11.18
2nd round
vs. Agustina Chlpac6-0, 6-2 winmatch details
07.11.18
1st round
vs. Barbora Matusova (SVK)5-7, 7-5, 6-0 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
23.10.18
1st round
vs. Lucrezia Stefanini5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
19.10.18
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Grymalska0-6, 6-2, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.10.18
1st round
vs. Lisa Piccinetti6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Italy Santa Margherita - Clay
12.10.18
2nd round
vs. Eleni Kordolaimi6-3, 6-0 winmatch details
12.10.18
1/4
vs. Stephanie Wagner1-6, 7-5, 1-6 lostmatch details
09.10.18
1st round
vs. Basak Eraydin6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
Egypt Cairo - Clay
29.09.18
1/2
vs. Charlotte Roemer6-2, 6-74, 4-6 lostmatch details
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Anna Ureke1-6, 6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Ola Abou Zekry6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Amira Badawi6-0, 6-1 winmatch details

Diana Sumova - last matches

Czech Republic Brno - Clay
30.09.18
fin
vs. Nefisa Berberovic6-76, 4-6 lostmatch details
29.09.18
1/2
vs. Barbora Miklova7-62, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
28.09.18
1/4
vs. Monika Svobodova6-3, 6-4 winmatch details
27.09.18
2nd round
vs. Kristyna Hrabalova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
26.09.18
1st round
vs. Linda Sevcikova6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Czech Republic Ricany - Clay
31.08.18
1/4
vs. Katerina Vankova2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
30.08.18
2nd round
vs. Marcelina Podlinska6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
28.08.18
1st round
vs. Sabrina Rittberger2-6, 6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Rotterdam - Clay
24.08.18
1/4
vs. Merel Hoedt5-7, 7-64, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.08.18
2nd round
vs. Yana Morderger2-6, 6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
21.08.18
1st round
vs. Chantal Sauvant6-2, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Holland Oldenzaal - Clay
14.08.18
1st round
vs. Arianne Hartono1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Poland Warsaw - Clay
07.08.18
qual.
vs. Joana Eidukonyte4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
05.08.18
q 2
vs. Karolina Szmit6-0, 6-3 winmatch details
04.08.18
q 1
vs. Justyna Malatinska6-1, 3-6, 6-1 winmatch details
Hungary Baja - Clay
23.07.18
1st round
vs. Panna Udvardy4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Olomouc - Clay
14.07.18
q 1
vs. Nikola Tomanova3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Clay
26.06.18
1st round
vs. Anastasia Kharitonova4-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Germany Kaltenkirchen - Clay
20.06.18
1st round
vs. Jennifer Wacker3-6, 6-3, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Prerov - Clay
15.06.18
1/2
vs. Magdalena Pantuckova3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
14.06.18
1/4
vs. Tamaryn Hendler7-66, Tamaryn Hendler - retiredwinmatch details
13.06.18
2nd round
vs. Kristyna Lavickova6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
12.06.18
1st round
vs. Dagmar Dudlakova6-4, 6-0 winmatch details
Czech Republic Stare Splavy - Clay
04.06.18
q 2
vs. Aneta Laboutkova4-6, 6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.06.18
qual.
vs. Irina Ramialison0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Germany Wiesbaden - Clay
24.04.18
qual.
vs. Karen Barritza3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
23.04.18
q 1
vs. Lily Ghodrati6-0, 6-0 winmatch details
Slovakia Trnava - I. hard
07.02.18
1st round
vs. Joanna Zawadzka3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Jablonec Nad - Carpet
06.12.17
1st round
vs. Johana Markova5-7, 4-6 lostmatch details
Czech Republic Milovice - I. hard
02.12.17
1/2
vs. Miriam Kolodziejova1-6, 6-73 lostmatch details
<