INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sandra Jamrichova vs. Theo Gravouil - head to head matches
07.11.16 | q 1 | Sandra Jamrichova | Theo Gravouil | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Bratislava | I. hard |
Sandra Jamrichova form & Theo Gravouil form
Sandra Jamrichova - last matches
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 1-4, - Sandra Jamrichova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.17 1st round | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 2-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
31.08.17 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Angelique Svinos | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Kruijer | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-63, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Ana Stefanovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
04.06.17 fin | vs. Milana Spremo | 6-1, 3-0, Milana Spremo - retired | match details | |
03.06.17 1/2 | vs. Simona Heinova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.06.17 1/4 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
01.06.17 2nd round | vs. Luca Nagymihaly | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.05.17 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.05.17 q 2 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
11.05.17 1/4 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.05.17 2nd round | vs. Daiana Negreanu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.05.17 1st round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, Nadia Podoroska - retired | match details | |
08.05.17 q 2 | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.05.17 qual. | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
06.04.17 2nd round | vs. Clothilde De Bernardi | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.04.17 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 0-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Zhima Du | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
09.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.17 1st round | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
01.03.17 1st round | vs. Eleni Kordolaimi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 2-6, 7-64, 4-6 | match details |
Theo Gravouil - last matches
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
23.07.22 1/2 | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-76, 6-74 | match details | |
22.07.22 1/4 | vs. Marine Szostak | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.07.22 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
16.12.19 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.19 qual. | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Mylene Halemai | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Schena Benamar | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
25.06.19 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 5-7, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Ali Collins | 0-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 7-64, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Tanasescu | 4-6, 6-1, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.19 1/4 | vs. Lara Michel | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.02.19 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 7-69, 7-65 | match details |