MATCH
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Salma Djoubri | Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | W15 Knokke | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Salma Djoubri | Anna Pribylova | |
1st SERVE % | 64/87 (74%) | 40/73 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 36/64 (56%) | 21/40 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/23 (39%) | 13/33 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 5/12 (42%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 39/73 (53%) | 42/87 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 84/160 (53%) | 76/160 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 5-0 | |
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 2-1 | |
0-0 | ||
2-2 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 2-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
2-4 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 40-A | ||
Salma Djoubri | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-A[BP] | ||
2-6 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15 | ||
1-3 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-30 | ||
3-3 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 0-30, 30-40 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 3-4 | |
0-0 | ||
4-4 | Anna Pribylova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 5-4 | |
0-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Salma Djoubri vs. Anna Pribylova - head to head matches
01.08.19 | 2nd round | Salma Djoubri | Anna Pribylova | 6-0, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay |
Salma Djoubri form & Anna Pribylova form
Salma Djoubri - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-1, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 5-5, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Pribylova - last matches
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Pribylova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Giulia Finocchiaro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Villet | 6-74, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Mariani | 6-1, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Sina Herrmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Corina Mader | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Oceane Dodin | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 qual. | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Knokke - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Fetecau | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 7-65, 7-64 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
28.05.19 1st round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Rome - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.19 2nd round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |