MATCH
28.08.19 | 1st round | Salma Djoubri | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 7-5 | W15 Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Salma Djoubri | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
1st SERVE % | 38/61 (62%) | 33/58 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/38 (71%) | 16/33 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/23 (43%) | 9/25 (36%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/6 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 33/58 (57%) | 24/61 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 70/119 (59%) | 49/119 (41%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 7 | 5 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-30 | ||
4-0 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 5-0 | |
0-0 | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 1-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-0 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 4-1 | |
0-0 | ||
4-2 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 40-A | ||
Salma Djoubri | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 0-40 | ||
Salma Djoubri | 4-5 | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-5 | Anastasia Shaulskaya | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], A-40[BP] | ||
Salma Djoubri | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
7-5 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Salma Djoubri vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya - head to head matches
28.08.19 | 1st round | Salma Djoubri | Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W15 Haren | Clay |
Salma Djoubri form & Anastasia Shaulskaya form
Salma Djoubri - last matches
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Katherine Sebov | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.22 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
16.05.22 q 1 | vs. Grace Min | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Daytona - Clay | ||||
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | 3-6, 0-1, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
25.04.22 q 1 | vs. Aldila Sutjiadi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Alexis Blokhina | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W100 Palm - Clay | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Katie Volynets | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-0, Tiphanie Lemaitre - retired | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
04.03.22 1/4 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.03.22 3rd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.03.22 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.22 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
23.02.22 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
22.02.22 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Richel Hogenkamp | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.22 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Cancun - Hard | ||||
08.02.22 qual. | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 1-6, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
07.02.22 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Sysoeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
28.01.22 1/4 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.22 2nd round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Katie Boulter | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 3-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Emira Stafford | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Sandy Marti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 2-6, 5-5, - Salma Djoubri - retired | match details | |
W80+H Le - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 5-7, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
23.09.21 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
21.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Pinto | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anastasia Shaulskaya - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 1 | vs. Aino Alkio | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Vedder | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haren - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Ivana Popovic | 6-1, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Elysia Pool | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Leslie Espinoza | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
11.04.19 2nd round | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Natalia Cabra Betancourt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Campinas - Clay | ||||
25.03.19 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Sari Stegmann | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 0-6, 0-2, - Anastasia Shaulskaya - retired | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Shannon Cox | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Lize-Alet Morkel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
25.11.18 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-2, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.18 1st round | vs. Annunciata De-Souza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.18 q 2 | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
25.10.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Joue Les - I. hard | ||||
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 5-7, 1-6 | match details |