MATCH
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Sadafmoh Tolibova | Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | Batumi | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Sadafmoh Tolibova | Alena Nikishina | |
1st SERVE % | 32/50 (64%) | 23/48 (48%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/32 (72%) | 11/23 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/18 (44%) | 6/25 (24%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 2/5 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 31/48 (65%) | 19/50 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/98 (63%) | 36/98 (37%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 12 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 30-40 | ||
1-1 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-3 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-4 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-0 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-0 | Alena Nikishina | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-0 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
21.06.01, 22 years
21.06.01, 22 years
Sadafmoh Tolibova vs. Alena Nikishina - head to head matches
20.09.18 | 2nd round | Sadafmoh Tolibova | Alena Nikishina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | Batumi | Hard |
Sadafmoh Tolibova form & Alena Nikishina form
Sadafmoh Tolibova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
08.10.19 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-2, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sajur - Hard | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Maia Lumsden | 6-76, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Nami Samavati | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 7-5, 3-6, 1-4, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Carola Cavelli | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
04.07.19 2nd round | vs. Diana Chehoudi | 3-6, 7-66, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.19 1st round | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Fergana - Hard | ||||
07.06.19 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 4-0, Marianna Zakarlyuk - retired | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
14.05.19 1st round | vs. Julita Saner | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Namangan - Hard | ||||
30.04.19 qual. | vs. Gergana Topalova | 0-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Muslima Akhunova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Andijan - Hard | ||||
23.04.19 qual. | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.19 q 1 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Daria Nazarkina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 0-6, 0-3, - Sadafmoh Tolibova - retired | match details | |
07.03.19 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Alena Nikishina - last matches
Batumi - Hard | ||||
20.09.18 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.09.18 1st round | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Tereza Polanska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
01.09.18 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Bohatova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maria Oreshkina | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Sabina Shaydullina | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alena Sergeychik | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.07.18 q 1 | vs. Hili Kronzon | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.18 qual. | vs. Nadezda Gorbachkova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
02.06.18 q 1 | vs. Lizaveta Hancharova | 2-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.12.17 q 2 | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 0-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Vitalia Stamat | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |