Germany
06.05.97, 26 years
11648 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Belgium
01.04.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sabrina Rittberger vs. Pauline Demel - head to head matches
Sabrina Rittberger form & Pauline Demel form
Sabrina Rittberger - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Federica Rossi | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa-Marie Rioux | 7-5, 6-4 | | match details |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Isabel Blazevic | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-3, 5-7, 4-10 | | match details |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Raphaelle Lacasse | 6-4, 5-7, 10-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
06.12.20 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.12.20 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Arina Solomatina | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Otocec - Clay |
01.09.20 qual. | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Alina Mukhortova | 3-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Lara Panfilov | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.20 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-76, 3-6 | | match details |
03.02.20 q 2 | vs. Andra Cristina Captan | 6-0, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
29.01.20 qual. | vs. Margarita Ignatjeva | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Yixuan Li | 6-3, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Pauline Demel | 7-5, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-0, 3-6, 6-75 | | match details |
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Annika Chiara Rittberger | 5-3, Annika Chiara Rittberger - retired | | match details |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Mia Mack | 1-6, 7-5, 10-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Ilayda Baykan | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 2 | vs. Polina Gubina | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Pauline Demel - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay |
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Ines Nicault | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Anna Lytneva | 1-6, 6-3, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Liubov Demidova | 4-6, 6-1, 17-15 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.10.19 q 2 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
27.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nakisa Djamshidi | 3-6, 7-5, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Clay |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Haren - Clay |
27.08.19 qual. | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-76, 4-6 | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Nikoletta Muller | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Eline Audenaert | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Salma Djoubri | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 7-67, 10-6 | | match details |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Zoe Gubbels | 6-0, 6-75, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Lois Boisson | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
08.04.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ustinoff | 6-76, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Tabarka - Clay |
01.04.19 qual. | vs. Satsuki Koike | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 7-63, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Le - Clay |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
20.11.18 qual. | vs. Alessia Beatrice Ciuca | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Ferreira Da Silva | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
19.11.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Vulpio | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | | match details |