INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Sabine Rutlauka vs. Alica Rusova - head to head matches
24.11.20 | qual. | Sabine Rutlauka | Alica Rusova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-4 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
02.11.20 | q 2 | Sabine Rutlauka | Alica Rusova | 6-0, 4-6, 10-6 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Sabine Rutlauka form & Alica Rusova form
Sabine Rutlauka - last matches
W15 Almada - Hard | ||||
14.07.21 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Lisbon - Hard | ||||
05.07.21 qual. | vs. Lucia Cortez Llorca | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palma - Hard | ||||
28.06.21 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 2-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 1 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Porto - Hard | ||||
22.06.21 qual. | vs. Victoria Bosio | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
22.06.21 q 2 | vs. Alicia Barnett | 6-1, 3-0, Alicia Barnett - retired | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Ines Oliveira | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vilnius - I. hard | ||||
08.06.21 1st round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-2, 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 0-6, 7-65, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.03.21 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
29.03.21 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Mariana Borges | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.03.21 2nd round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.03.21 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
16.03.21 qual. | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Elsa Wan | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Dementyeva | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
05.03.21 1/4 | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 7-5, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
04.03.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.21 fin | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 6-74, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.21 1/2 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
26.02.21 1/4 | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.02.21 2nd round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Amarni Banks | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 2 | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |