Ukraine
17.02.04, 20 years
17.02.04, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Sabina Zeynalova vs. Naima Karamoko - head to head matches
03.11.19 | q 1 | Sabina Zeynalova | Naima Karamoko | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard |
Sabina Zeynalova form & Naima Karamoko form
Sabina Zeynalova - last matches
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 qual. | vs. Mccartney Kessler | - | match details | |
03.10.22 q 1 | vs. Aanya Goel | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Fountain - Hard | ||||
08.07.22 1/4 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Midori Castillo Meza | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.22 1st round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.22 qual. | vs. Kelly Keller | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.07.22 q 1 | vs. Kayla Meraz | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 San - Hard | ||||
10.06.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.06.22 2nd round | vs. Bunyawi Thamchaiwat | 4-2, Bunyawi Thamchaiwat - retired | match details | |
08.06.22 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Esther Vyrlan | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 1 | vs. Hind Abdelouahid | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Rancho - Hard | ||||
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Shria Atturu | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Maika M. Adair | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Noel Mae Moreno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
06.09.21 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 4-5, - Sabina Zeynalova - retired | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Komar | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Terletska | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
05.07.21 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
06.06.21 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.03.21 q 2 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Mozgaleva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Haabneeme - I. hard | ||||
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Elena Jamshidi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 1 | vs. Diandra Suitso | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 7-5, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.11.19 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 6-2, 2-6, 10-6 | match details |
Naima Karamoko - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 6-4, 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-4, 5-7, 10-7 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 2 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Tian Jialin | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pauline Payet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ines Ibbou | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 qual. | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-2, 6-74, 9-11 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 3-0, Gergana Topalova - retired | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Dariia Monakhova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Louise Kerstin Marie Ternstrom | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Helena Stevic | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 5-2, Ayla Aksu - retired | match details | |
W60 Collonge - Clay | ||||
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Verbier - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Conny Perrin | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-2, 7-5 | match details |