Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
07.02.96, 28 years
07.02.96, 28 years
Daria Kruzhkova vs. Sabina Shaydullina - head to head matches
07.08.18 | 1st round | Sabina Shaydullina | Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 4-0, Sabina Shaydullina - retired | match details | Kazan | Clay |
Daria Kruzhkova form & Sabina Shaydullina form
Daria Kruzhkova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Sakiroglu | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.05.23 q 2 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-1, 1-0, Nikol Mishieva - retired | match details | |
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Gombitova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | - | match details | |
W25 Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.02.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
18.01.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 7-69, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Moscow - Clay | ||||
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
24.02.21 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 4-6, 0-2, - Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
23.02.21 qual. | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.02.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.12.20 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.12.20 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
12.03.20 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 4-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Apalikhina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
25.02.20 qual. | vs. Natela Dzalamidze | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Mikhaylova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
22.01.20 1st round | vs. Vlada Koval | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
18.12.19 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.12.19 1/4 | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 3-6, 6-3, 13-11 | match details | |
15.12.19 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
12.12.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
03.11.19 fin | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 7-5, 5-7, 7-61 | match details | |
02.11.19 1/2 | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 6-1, 2-0, Noa Liauw A Fong - retired | match details |
Sabina Shaydullina - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.19 1st round | vs. Melis Yasar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.08.18 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 6-4, 4-0, Daria Kruzhkova - retired | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Azaliya Badegyeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Arina Kuznetsova | 3-0, Arina Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
31.07.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.07.18 qual. | vs. Alena Nikishina | 4-6, 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.18 q 2 | vs. Aida Kalimullina | 6-0, 4-1, Aida Kalimullina - retired | match details | |
28.07.18 q 1 | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.16 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
13.12.16 1st round | vs. Raluca Ciufrila | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
05.12.16 q 2 | vs. Sonia Grzywocz | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.12.16 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Kamenskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Karine Sarkisova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.16 q 1 | vs. Natalia Belova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 2nd round | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Aisha Kukushkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
08.06.16 1st round | vs. Valeriya Zeleva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.05.16 1st round | vs. Fidana Khalilzada | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
26.05.16 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.05.16 1st round | vs. Kateryna Popova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
03.05.16 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Volodko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Nonna Kurginyan | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.03.16 1st round | vs. Iana Tishchenko | 4-6, 5-7 | match details |