MATCH
16.04.19 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Juliette Loliee | 6-2, 6-1 | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Rosa Vicens Mas | Juliette Loliee | |
1st SERVE % | 26/42 (62%) | 34/56 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/26 (81%) | 18/34 (53%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 4/22 (18%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/56 (61%) | 13/42 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/98 (64%) | 35/98 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 4 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-1 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-1 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Juliette Loliee | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
23.01.99, 25 years
23.01.99, 25 years
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Juliette Loliee - head to head matches
16.04.19 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Juliette Loliee | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W15 Tabarka | Clay |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Juliette Loliee form
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Juliette Loliee - last matches
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
09.03.20 q 2 | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 1-6, 6-4, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
01.10.19 qual. | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-3, 0-6, 7-10 | match details | |
30.09.19 q 1 | vs. Claudia Marcela Silva Aragon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Rania Azziz | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Hard | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Schena Benamar | 1-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Lea Tholey | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.04.19 qual. | vs. Aline Thommen | 5-7, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
16.04.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.19 qual. | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.19 q 1 | vs. Myriam Gheziel | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
18.03.19 qual. | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-3, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.19 q 1 | vs. Justine Pysson | 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
04.03.19 q 1 | vs. Julieta Estable | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.12.18 q 1 | vs. Sophia Biolay | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
09.12.18 q 1 | vs. Valentina Giavazzi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.18 1/4 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Victoria Kalaitzis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.18 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
03.12.18 qual. | vs. Ali Collins | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Martina Girardi | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kerrie Cartwright | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Jennifer Timotin | 6-0, 1-6, 7-63 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Lea Tholey | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Alice Rame | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
13.03.17 q 1 | vs. Marie Mattel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |