INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelica Moratelli vs. Rosa Vicens Mas - head to head matches
21.07.21 | 2nd round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Angelica Moratelli | 6-72, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W25 Telavi | Clay |
23.09.18 | q 1 | Angelica Moratelli | Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Santa Margherita | Clay |
05.06.18 | 1st round | Rosa Vicens Mas | Angelica Moratelli | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Angelica Moratelli form & Rosa Vicens Mas form
Angelica Moratelli - last matches
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Teodosescu | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
04.09.23 1st round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
03.09.23 qual. | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-74, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Vendula Valdmannova | 3-6, 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
15.07.23 q 1 | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-2, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
13.06.23 q 1 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 La - Hard | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 3-6, 1-3, - Angelica Moratelli - retired | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Jasmine Conway | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Grado - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
20.04.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.04.23 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 7-65, 7-5 | match details |
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |