INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rosa Vicens Mas vs. Alexandra Morozova - head to head matches
27.03.17 | q 2 | Rosa Vicens Mas | Alexandra Morozova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Rosa Vicens Mas form & Alexandra Morozova form
Rosa Vicens Mas - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Salma Drugdova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Matilda Mutavdzic | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 2-4, - Rosa Vicens Mas - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Nadine Keller | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pavlyuchenkova | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 2-1, Dalila Jakupovic - retired | match details | |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Ella Seidel | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25+H Tauste - Hard | ||||
24.06.23 fin | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-5, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 1st round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
La Bisbal - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
23.05.23 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Saint-Malo - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 4-6, 4-6 | match details |
Alexandra Morozova - last matches
Toronto - I. hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Bovina | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Sofija Zecevic | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Quinn Gleason | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tampico - Hard | ||||
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Luisa Stefani | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Catherine Leduc | 2-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Dyane Estefania Barcena Del Bosque | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
17.08.17 2nd round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Vishnevskaya | 6-3, 6-74, 7-5 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Anna Danilina | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Evansville - Hard | ||||
27.07.17 2nd round | vs. Lorraine M. Guillermo | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 3-6, 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
Incheon - Hard | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Jin Yoo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Khimki - I. hard | ||||
04.05.17 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.05.17 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
01.05.17 1st round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-4, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Zarema Mekhtieva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-3, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
22.03.17 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Saint Martin - Hard | ||||
26.01.17 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.01.17 1st round | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
23.01.17 qual. | vs. Melissa Kopinski | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Petit Bourg - Hard | ||||
17.01.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-0, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.01.17 qual. | vs. Helen Abigail Altick | 6-77, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Fort De - Hard | ||||
12.01.17 1/4 | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.01.17 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 6-1, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
09.01.17 qual. | vs. Desirae Krawczyk | 7-65, 6-1 | match details |