MATCH
09.07.20 | 1st round | Romana Cisovska | Michaela Kadleckova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
11.04.01, 23 years
11.04.01, 23 years
Romana Cisovska vs. Michaela Kadleckova - head to head matches
09.07.20 | 1st round | Romana Cisovska | Michaela Kadleckova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Romana Cisovska form & Michaela Kadleckova form
Romana Cisovska - last matches
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 q 1 | vs. Alexis Nguyen | 6-1, 4-6, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Waco - Hard | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Fangran Tian | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Barbora Matusova | 2-6, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Darya Velikova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
30.08.22 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.22 q 2 | vs. Jovana Peric (SRB) | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
28.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ema Bolebruchova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.02.22 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 3-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details | |
23.02.22 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-1, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.02.22 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.22 1st round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.11.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.10.21 1st round | vs. Dayeon Back | 6-0, 6-77, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
20.10.21 1st round | vs. Vanda Vargova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sonay Kartal | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.10.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 4-6, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
26.08.21 2nd round | vs. Melania Delai | 1-6, 0-3, - Romana Cisovska - retired | match details |
Michaela Kadleckova - last matches
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Adele Burato | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
08.06.21 q 2 | vs. Joanne Zuger | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.06.21 q 1 | vs. Elena Ecker | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
09.07.20 1st round | vs. Romana Cisovska | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.06.20 1st round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
29.01.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | - Michaela Kadleckova - walk over | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
23.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Kerstin Peckl | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Engy Abouelseoud | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 6-73, - Michaela Kadleckova - retired | match details | |
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Anita Bertoloni | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
05.10.19 1/2 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Stela Peeva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |