INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Dea Herdzelas vs. Riya Bhatia - head to head matches
27.02.18 | 1st round | Riya Bhatia | Dea Herdzelas | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Dea Herdzelas form & Riya Bhatia form
Dea Herdzelas - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 7-66, 0-2, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-73, 6-77 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 3-6, 0-3, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Elena Pridankina | 7-5, Elena Pridankina - retired | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 5-7, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Simona Wirglerova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 6-72, 7-62, 0-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 2-6, 2-4, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yuki Naito | 6-1, 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 7-66, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
16.06.23 1/4 | vs. Marta Soriano Santiago | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 7-5, 7-68 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Makenna Jones | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 2-1, - Dea Herdzelas - retired | match details |
Riya Bhatia - last matches
W35 Indore - Hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Gurugram - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anjali Rathi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Wesley - Clay | ||||
05.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 2-6, 7-62, 7-10 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Saveljic | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 1-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Lazarova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Amarni Banks | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 2nd round | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Frayman | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Iuliia Iudenko | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Isabelle Boulais | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Osuigwe | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Yecla - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Pauline Courcoux | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Hafez | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Malaga - Hard | ||||
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Orlando - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.23 2nd round | vs. Sayaka Ishii | - Riya Bhatia - walk over | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Rhiann Newborn | 1-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details |