INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Yuliana Lizarazo vs. Rina Saigo - head to head matches
06.03.19 | 1st round | Rina Saigo | Yuliana Lizarazo | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Yuliana Lizarazo form & Rina Saigo form
Yuliana Lizarazo - last matches
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
10.11.23 | vs. Nao Hibino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Milena Ciocan | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
13.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
30.05.23 qual. | vs. Elena Malygina | 6-1, 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Florence - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 q 1 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
07.05.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Balus | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.23 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Kamilla Rakhimova | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
W60+H Irapuato - Hard | ||||
13.02.23 qual. | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 0-3, - Yuliana Lizarazo - retired | match details | |
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi Babikova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
02.02.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.23 1st round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 4-2, Whitney Osuigwe - retired | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.01.23 3rd round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ibague - Clay | ||||
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-72, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Basant Kaur | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Grodzisk - Hard | ||||
04.08.22 3rd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.22 2nd round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.08.22 1st round | vs. Vera Lapko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.22 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Ceska - Clay | ||||
13.06.22 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 2-6, 7-63, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Brescia - Clay | ||||
04.06.22 1/2 | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.06.22 1/4 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-1, 3-6, 7-63 | match details |
Rina Saigo - last matches
W50 Kofu - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 qual. | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Haruka Kaji | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Hinode - Hard | ||||
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Aoi Ito | 1-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Hayu Kinoshita | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.02.24 1/2 | vs. Yufei Ren | 2-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Brandy Walker | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Werner | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 7-68, 7-62 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Smriti Bhasin | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yingqun Sun | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Haruka Kaji | 3-6, 7-64, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Chia Yi Tsao | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hamamatsu - Carpet | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Ayaka Ozeki | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |