Australia
25.12.99, 24 years
25.12.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Renee McBryde vs. Bojana Marinkov - head to head matches
12.08.20 | 1st round | Renee McBryde | Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
04.03.18 | q 2 | Renee McBryde | Bojana Marinkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Mildura | Grass |
Renee McBryde form & Bojana Marinkov form
Renee McBryde - last matches
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Melisa Ercan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Vivian Yang | 3-6, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
13.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maria-Sheba Mukama | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 3-6, 6-72 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 4-6, 6-1, 10-4 | match details | |
10.08.20 1st round | vs. Destanee Aiava | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Grace Schumacher | 6-3, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
12.07.20 1st round | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 3-6, 7-5, 10-2 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Stojanovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Mildura - Grass | ||||
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Bojana Marinkov | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Rachel Mellor | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
10.02.18 q 1 | vs. Himari Sato | 4-6, 6-4, 6-711 | match details | |
Launceston - Hard | ||||
07.02.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Taylor | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.18 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Playford - Hard | ||||
31.12.17 q 2 | vs. Tahlia Van Der Eerden | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Lisa Mays | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Marianna Zakarlyuk | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Helena Spiridis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
27.09.17 1st round | vs. Storm Hunter | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Penrith - Hard | ||||
20.09.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.09.17 1st round | vs. Elizabeth James | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 4-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |