Greece
06.06.01, 22 years
06.06.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anna Arkadianou vs. Reka-Luca Jani - head to head matches
15.03.18 | 2nd round | Reka-Luca Jani | Anna Arkadianou | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Anna Arkadianou form & Reka-Luca Jani form
Anna Arkadianou - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 1-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-2, 7-67 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 2-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
12.11.19 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Helena Stevic | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Iveta Dapkute | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
20.08.19 qual. | vs. Anna Powaska | 6-3, 5-7, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
10.07.19 1st round | vs. Diana Khodan | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Greta Medeghini | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Elena Giovanna Giessler | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.05.19 1st round | vs. Ana Makatsaria | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.05.19 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 6-3, 7-61 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.05.19 2nd round | vs. Isabella Harvison | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 1st round | vs. Ioanna Tsadari | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.18 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.11.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 4-1, Sofia Luini - retired | match details | |
05.11.18 qual. | vs. Sarah Nikocevic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Alizee Michaud | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Eleni Kampantai | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 1-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.03.18 2nd round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Danai Petroula | 7-66, 7-5 | match details |
Reka-Luca Jani - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Eva Vedder | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-65, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 1-6, 6-73 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Fiona Crawley | 1-6, 7-65, 6-76 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
02.08.23 2nd round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 6-0, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
28.06.23 q 2 | vs. Nao Hibino | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-1, 7-66 | match details | |
W40 Ystad - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 3rd round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Makarska - Clay | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Peyton Stearns | 6-2, 4-6, 2-6 | match details |