MATCH
16.03.09 | 2nd round | Rebecca Marino | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | Tenerife | Hard |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebecca Marino vs. Silvia Soler-Espinosa - head to head matches
16.03.09 | 2nd round | Rebecca Marino | Silvia Soler-Espinosa | 6-76, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Tenerife | Hard |
Rebecca Marino form & Silvia Soler-Espinosa form
Rebecca Marino - last matches
Bogota - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
San Luis - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 2-6, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lyla Middleton | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-0, Katherine Sebov - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-3, 6-79, 7-5 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details |
Silvia Soler-Espinosa - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.19 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 7-64, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.19 | vs. Kurumi Nara | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Launceston - Hard | ||||
29.01.19 1st round | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
25.01.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 4-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
24.01.19 2nd round | vs. Arina Rodionova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.19 1st round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.19 q 1 | vs. Olga Govortsova | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Auckland - Hard | ||||
01.01.19 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 2-6, 6-71 | match details | |
31.12.18 qual. | vs. Danielle Lao | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
30.12.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Panova | 2-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
29.12.18 q 1 | vs. Jil Teichmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
04.11.18 qual. | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-1, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
15.10.18 qual. | vs. Natalia Vikhlyantseva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.10.18 q 2 | vs. Ana Bogdan | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
13.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
17.09.18 qual. | vs. Mona Barthel | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.18 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Hiroshima - Hard | ||||
10.09.18 qual. | vs. Arina Rodionova | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.18 q 2 | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.09.18 q 1 | vs. Danka Kovinic | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
23.08.18 q 2 | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 q 1 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
30.08.18 1/4 | vs. Iga Swiatek | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.18 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Gstaad - Clay | ||||
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details |