INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nina Stadler vs. Rebecca Marino - head to head matches
11.02.18 | fin | Rebecca Marino | Nina Stadler | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Nina Stadler form & Rebecca Marino form
Nina Stadler - last matches
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
25.05.21 1st round | vs. Tara Wurth | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard | ||||
12.05.21 1st round | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ramat - Hard | ||||
05.05.21 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Oeiras - Clay | ||||
29.04.21 3rd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.04.21 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.21 1st round | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bellinzona - Clay | ||||
04.04.21 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.21 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.03.21 2nd round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 2-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.21 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
11.03.21 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Jade Bornay | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
03.03.21 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 7-62, 3-6 | match details | |
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 1 | vs. Yarden Akler | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Jillian Louise Roa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.02.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.02.21 1st round | vs. Aya El Sayed | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
04.02.21 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.21 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 6-0, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
29.10.20 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Santarem - Hard | ||||
16.09.20 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Saint - Clay | ||||
11.09.20 1/4 | vs. Lexie Stevens | 3-6, 6-76 | match details | |
10.09.20 2nd round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 3-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.20 1st round | vs. Anaelle Leclercq | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details |
Rebecca Marino - last matches
Austin - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lyla Middleton | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Puerto Vallarta - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Hailey Baptiste | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Solana Sierra | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 fin | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pegula | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-0, Katherine Sebov - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Jessika Ponchet | 6-75, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 7-63, 6-0 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 7-66, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Midland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Fett | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-3, 6-79, 7-5 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeria Savinykh | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Shuo Feng | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-76, 6-71 | match details |