Brazil
23.03.93, 31 years
884 25
62519 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
28.05.99, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Rebeca Pereira vs. Anastasia Veselova - head to head matches
Rebeca Pereira form & Anastasia Veselova form
Rebeca Pereira - last matches
W15 Campinas - Clay |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-4, 6-74, 7-10 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Daavettila | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yelena Isabel Sanchez Contreras | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Santo - Hard |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Penickova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Summer Curtis | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Francesca Mattioli | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Weronika Baszak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Constanza Karlau | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Florencia Belen Moron | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Vacaria - Clay |
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Bossi | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Santo - Hard |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Emma Van Poppel | 6-72, 6-1, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Carla Markus | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W25 Lujan - Clay |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Diaz Zayas | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W80 Brasilia - Hard |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Jasmin Jebawy | 7-5, 6-74, 3-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Catarina Ibiraba Melleiro | 6-1, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Feira - Hard |
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Alessandra Crump | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Porto - Hard |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Kolie Allen | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Corroios - Hard |
10.07.23 qual. | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Perigueux - Clay |
26.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elaine Genovese | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W60 Caserta - Clay |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Curitiba - Clay |
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Paula Neffa De Los Rios | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay |
26.04.23 2nd round | vs. Francesca Jones | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Anastasia Veselova - last matches
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.21 qual. | vs. Naia Mercadier | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
01.11.21 q 2 | vs. Paola Moreno Bautista | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Melilla - Clay |
13.09.21 1st round | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Vigo - Hard |
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Don - Carpet |
20.07.21 1st round | vs. Erica Oosterhout | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Villena - Hard |
08.02.21 q 2 | vs. Daria Krasnova | 6-75, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
31.01.21 q 1 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Lucia Gomez Delgado | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 5-7, 6-1, 8-10 | | match details |
W15 Santarem - Hard |
14.09.20 q 1 | vs. Rebeca Pereira | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Parnu - I. hard |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.11.19 qual. | vs. Venla Ahti | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Marija Semenistaja | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johanna Strom | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Louise Wikander | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Johanna Strom | 6-4, 7-62 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | | match details |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofiya Chursina | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Daria Mikhaylova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Nasiba Espolova | 6-0, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Shusharina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Larisa Bekmetova | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Stella Remander | 6-4, 6-73, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 4-6, 6-77 | | match details |
W15 Shymkent - Clay |
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Sevil Yuldasheva | 6-3, 2-6, 4-10 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
22.09.18 qual. | vs. Corina Mader | 0-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Shymkent - Clay |
16.09.18 qual. | vs. Alexandra Grinchishina | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Almaty - Clay |
11.09.18 1st round | vs. Dariya Detkovskaya | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |